Sodniki: | Čeferin Darko (glavni sodnik), Ajdovec Rafael (1. pomoč), Rep Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klopčič Bogomil |
Št. gledalcev: | 1100 |
Dravinja Duol | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dravinja Duol | 1 : 2 | Factor |
N |
Supernova Triglav | 0 : 0 | Dravinja Duol |
Z |
Dravinja Duol | 7 : 0 | Krško |
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Dravinja Duol |
Z |
Dravinja Duol | 2 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Factor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Dravinja Duol | 1 : 2 | Factor |
N |
Factor | 1 : 1 | Svoboda-LJ |
Z |
Factor | 2 : 1 | Supernova Triglav |
P |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Factor |
Z |
Factor | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Dravinja | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12 | ||
Interblock | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Dravinja | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | ||
Interblock | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | ||
ŽŠD Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ND Dravinja | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
Interblock | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
11/12 | 27.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 19.05.2012, ob 17.00 | - | Interblock | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Ljubljana Šiška, 03.03.2012, ob 15.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 6.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 17.09.2011, ob 16.00 | - | Interblock | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 27.krog | Ljubljana, ŽŠD Ljubljana, 29.05.2011, ob 17.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 2:1 | (2:0) | |
10/11 | 11.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dravinja, 16.10.2010, ob 15.00 | - | Interblock | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
10/11 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, ŽŠD LJUBLJANA, 15.08.2010, ob 17.30 | - | ND Dravinja | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
05/06 | 27.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Slovenske Konjice, 03.06.2006, ob 17.00 | - | Interblock | 1:2 | (1:2) | |
05/06 | 17.krog | Slovenske Konjice, 02.04.2006, ob 16.00 | - | Interblock | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
05/06 | 8.krog | Igrišče ŽŠD Ljubljana, 02.10.2005, ob 15.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
04/05 | 25.krog | Slovenske Konjice, 24.04.2005, ob 16.30 | - | Interblock | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
04/05 | 15.krog | Slovenske Konjice, 07.11.2004, ob 14.00 | - | Interblock | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
04/05 | 4.krog | Centralni štadion Bežigrad, 29.08.2004, ob 17.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 2:0 | (1:0) |
27. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda-LJ | 2 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Zagorje | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Livar Ivančna Gorica | 3 : 1 | Krško |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 5 | Supernova Triglav |
Dravinja Duol | 1 : 2 | Factor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Factor | 27 | 50 | |
2 | Dravinja Duol | 27 | 49 | |
3 | Supernova Triglav | 27 | 48 | |
4 | Aluminij | 27 | 43 | |
5 | Krško | 27 | 40 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 27 | 33 | |
7 | Livar Ivančna Gorica | 27 | 27 | |
8 | Koroška Dravograd | 27 | 26 | |
9 | Zagorje | 27 | 26 | |
10 | Svoboda-LJ | 27 | 25 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Živojin Vidojević | 15 |
2. | Marko Lukačič | 10 |
3. | Klemen Konc | 9 |
4. | Uroš Veselič | 8 |
Darijo Biščan | 8 | |
Ranko Nišandžič | 8 | |
7. | Janez Perme | 7 |
Agron Šalja | 7 | |
9. | Miha Žnidaršič | 6 |
Anže Hribar | 6 | |
Nenad Đaković | 6 | |
12. | Damir Panič | 5 |
Osman Begić | 5 | |
Darko Savanović | 5 | |
Simon Prudič | 5 | |
Ladislav Stanko | 5 | |
17. | Rok Dolžan | 4 |
Borut Pušnik | 4 | |
Jaka Jakopič | 4 | |
Igor Žinič | 4 |