1.krog | 11.08.2024 | Krka | : | Slovan | |
2.krog | 18.08.2024 | Slovan | : | Brinje Grosuplje | |
3.krog | 25.08.2024 | TKK Tolmin | : | Slovan | |
4.krog | 01.09.2024 | Slovan | : | Rudar Velenje | |
5.krog | 08.09.2024 | Jadran Dekani | : | Slovan | |
6.krog | 15.09.2024 | Slovan | : | Triglav Kranj | |
7.krog | 22.09.2024 | Dravinja | : | Slovan | |
8.krog | 29.09.2024 | Slovan | : | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | |
9.krog | 06.10.2024 | Aluminij | : | Slovan | |
10.krog | 13.10.2024 | Slovan | : | Drava Ptuj | |
11.krog | 20.10.2024 | Ilirija 1911 | : | Slovan | |
12.krog | 27.10.2024 | Slovan | : | Tabor Sežana | |
13.krog | 03.11.2024 | Gorica | : | Slovan | |
14.krog | 10.11.2024 | Slovan | : | Vitanest Bilje | |
15.krog | 17.11.2024 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | : | Slovan | |
16.krog | 24.11.2024 | Slovan | : | Krka | |
17.krog | 01.03.2025 | Brinje Grosuplje | : | Slovan | |
18.krog | 09.03.2025 | Slovan | : | TKK Tolmin | |
19.krog | 16.03.2025 | Rudar Velenje | : | Slovan | |
20.krog | 23.03.2025 | Slovan | : | Jadran Dekani | |
21.krog | 30.03.2025 | Triglav Kranj | : | Slovan | |
22.krog | 06.04.2025 | Slovan | : | Dravinja | |
23.krog | 13.04.2025 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | : | Slovan | |
24.krog | 19.04.2025 | Slovan | : | Aluminij | |
25.krog | 27.04.2025 | Drava Ptuj | : | Slovan | |
26.krog | 04.05.2025 | Slovan | : | Ilirija 1911 | |
27.krog | 08.05.2025 | Tabor Sežana | : | Slovan | |
28.krog | 11.05.2025 | Slovan | : | Gorica | |
29.krog | 18.05.2025 | Vitanest Bilje | : | Slovan | |
30.krog | 24.05.2025 | Slovan | : | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
SLOVAN |
---|
Gortanova ulica 21 1000 Ljubljana tel: 01/542-33-57 fax: 01/542-33-57 email: info@nd-slovan.si www: www.nd-slovan.si |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aluminij | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Tabor Sežana | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Gorica | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Jadran Dekani | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Krka | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Dravinja | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Slovan | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Brinje Grosuplje | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Drava Ptuj | 0 | 0 | |
13 | TKK Tolmin | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Rudar Velenje | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Triglav Kranj | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Vitanest Bilje | 0 | 0 |