1.krog | 11.08.2024 | Aluminij | : | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | |
2.krog | 18.08.2024 | Drava Ptuj | : | Aluminij | |
3.krog | 25.08.2024 | Aluminij | : | Tabor Sežana | |
4.krog | 01.09.2024 | Vitanest Bilje | : | Aluminij | |
5.krog | 08.09.2024 | Aluminij | : | Krka | |
6.krog | 15.09.2024 | TKK Tolmin | : | Aluminij | |
7.krog | 22.09.2024 | Aluminij | : | Jadran Dekani | |
8.krog | 29.09.2024 | Dravinja | : | Aluminij | |
9.krog | 06.10.2024 | Aluminij | : | Slovan | |
10.krog | 13.10.2024 | Aluminij | : | Ilirija 1911 | |
11.krog | 20.10.2024 | Gorica | : | Aluminij | |
12.krog | 27.10.2024 | Aluminij | : | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | |
13.krog | 03.11.2024 | Brinje Grosuplje | : | Aluminij | |
14.krog | 10.11.2024 | Aluminij | : | Rudar Velenje | |
15.krog | 17.11.2024 | Triglav Kranj | : | Aluminij | |
16.krog | 24.11.2024 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | : | Aluminij | |
17.krog | 01.03.2025 | Aluminij | : | Drava Ptuj | |
18.krog | 09.03.2025 | Tabor Sežana | : | Aluminij | |
19.krog | 16.03.2025 | Aluminij | : | Vitanest Bilje | |
20.krog | 23.03.2025 | Krka | : | Aluminij | |
21.krog | 30.03.2025 | Aluminij | : | TKK Tolmin | |
22.krog | 06.04.2025 | Jadran Dekani | : | Aluminij | |
23.krog | 13.04.2025 | Aluminij | : | Dravinja | |
24.krog | 19.04.2025 | Slovan | : | Aluminij | |
25.krog | 27.04.2025 | Ilirija 1911 | : | Aluminij | |
26.krog | 04.05.2025 | Aluminij | : | Gorica | |
27.krog | 08.05.2025 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | : | Aluminij | |
28.krog | 11.05.2025 | Aluminij | : | Brinje Grosuplje | |
29.krog | 18.05.2025 | Rudar Velenje | : | Aluminij | |
30.krog | 24.05.2025 | Aluminij | : | Triglav Kranj |
ALUMINIJ |
---|
Stadion: Športni park Kidričevo |
Kajuhova 16 2325 Kidričevo tel: 02/787-22-21 fax: 02/787-21-07 email: nkaluminij@telemach.net www: www.nkaluminij.net |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aluminij | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Tabor Sežana | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Gorica | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Jadran Dekani | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Krka | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Dravinja | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Slovan | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Brinje Grosuplje | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Drava Ptuj | 0 | 0 | |
13 | TKK Tolmin | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Rudar Velenje | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Triglav Kranj | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Vitanest Bilje | 0 | 0 |