Sodniki: | Kmetec Radenko (glavni sodnik), Valdhuber Boris (1. pomoč), Velički Jože (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagič Meho |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Nafta | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Sebastijan Starovasnik | V |
2 | Igor Preininger | |
4 | Dean Novak | K |
5 | Adamo Baranja | |
6 | Dejan Šnurer | |
7 | Borut Gerenčer | |
8 | Mario Zver | |
9 | Marjan Dominko | |
10 | Dario Utroša | |
11 | Aleksander Baša | |
17 | Tomaž Celcar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Peter Pečelin | V |
3 | Boris Škedelj | |
13 | Uroš Bezjak | |
14 | Goran Logar | |
15 | Martin Rihtarič | |
16 | Bojan Kulčar | |
18 | Silvester Bažika |
Elan | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Peljhan | K V |
2 | Peter Deisinger | |
3 | Bojan Damjanović | |
4 | Slavoljub Teinovič | |
5 | Marko Lešnik | |
6 | Endis Mujić | |
7 | Žiga Kmetič | |
8 | Damjan Verhovc | |
9 | Fuad Gazibegović | |
10 | Srečko Pavlović | |
11 | Denis Delanovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Janez Urigelj | V |
13 | Miha Ban | |
14 | Robert Baznik | |
15 | Robert Prvulov | |
16 | Nerdin Mujić |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Radenko Kmetec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mario Zver | 1:0 | 18' | |
Srečko Pavlović | 1:1 | 23' | |
Mario Zver | 2:1 | 30' | |
Dario Utroša | 3:1 | 33' | |
Borut Gerenčer | 5:1 | 45' | |
Marjan Dominko | 4:1 | 45' | |
Marjan Dominko | 6:1 | 53' | |
Goran Logar | 7:1 | 75' | |
Marjan Dominko | 8:1 | 77' | |
Igor Preininger | 9:1 | 80' | |
Uroš Bezjak | 10:1 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Igor Preininger | 12' | |||
Endis Mujić | 12' | |||
Baznik / Deisinger | 46' | |||
Urigelj / Peljhan | 46' | |||
Prvulov / Verhovc | 46' | |||
Borut Gerenčer | 48' | |||
Logar / Utroša | 56' | |||
Rihtarič / Zver | 69' | |||
Denis Delanovič | 69' | |||
Janez Urigelj | 75' | |||
Bezjak / Dominko | 79' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Bakovci | 4 : 3 | Renče -Goriška Brda |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Ljubljana |
Jadran Šepič | 2 : 1 | Drava Asfalti Ptuj |
Bela Krajina | 1 : 1 | Livar Ivančna Gorica |
Železničar Radio City | 2 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
Nafta | 10 : 1 | Elan |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Dravograd |
Pohorje | 1 : 2 | Zagorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravograd | 30 | 74 | |
2 | Ljubljana | 30 | 72 | |
3 | Aluminij | 30 | 71 | |
4 | Livar Ivančna Gorica | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Drava Asfalti Ptuj | 30 | 51 | |
6 | Bela Krajina | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Dravinja | 30 | 43 | |
8 | Jadran Šepič | 30 | 41 | |
9 | Nafta | 30 | 39 | |
10 | Železničar Radio City | 30 | 39 | |
11 | Zagorje | 30 | 37 | |
12 | Renče -Goriška Brda | 30 | 33 | |
13 | Triglav Bakovci | 30 | 24 | |
14 | Tabor Sežana | 30 | 23 | |
15 | Pohorje | 30 | 15 | |
16 | Elan | 30 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Rebol | 23 |
2. | Matjaž Sever | 17 |
3. | Nermin Hrvat | 15 |
4. | Dražen Žeželj | 14 |
5. | Robert Filak | 13 |
Aleš Čeh | 13 | |
7. | Iztok Pipenbaher | 12 |
Simon Krepek | 12 | |
Marjan Dominko | 12 | |
Valter Sabadin | 12 | |
Ljubiša Štrbac | 12 | |
Mihael Vončina | 12 | |
13. | Dragoljub Živadinović | 11 |
Ante Šimundža | 11 | |
Darko Djukič | 11 | |
16. | Gregor Zore | 10 |
17. | Darko Karapetrović | 9 |
Davorin Koren | 9 | |
Ilija Kitič | 9 | |
Borut Pušnik | 9 |