Sodniki: | Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Burjan Aleksander (1. pomoč), Tušak Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Trajkovski | V |
2 | Luca Jokanovic | |
7 | Žan Sprinčnik | |
8 | Kristijan Kovač | |
9 | Peter Kogelnik | |
10 | Boštjan Smrečnik | |
13 | Jaka Račnik | K |
15 | Leon Uranek | |
16 | Jan Ferk | |
19 | Anej Rizmal | |
95 | Davor Rogina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jošt Kadiš | V |
4 | Jan Lampret | |
6 | Žan Strojnik | |
11 | Filip Podlesnik | |
14 | Gal Čede | |
17 | Miha Preksavec | |
18 | Jaka Kert |
Rače | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Pesek | V |
4 | Aljaž Pristovnik | |
5 | Alen Horvat | |
6 | Branislav Ljuboje | |
7 | Nejc Pipenbaher | |
8 | Alen Knez | K |
9 | Nino Novak | |
13 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
18 | Daniel Leben | |
20 | Goran Proykov | |
24 | Rok Kogoj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Anej Zupan | V |
10 | Tilen Lešnik | |
11 | Jure Svenšek | |
15 | Valmir Berisha | |
17 | Žan Rajšp | |
21 | Tai Kokol | |
22 | Vid Sedej |
Trener |
---|
Goran Sentič |
Trener |
---|
Anton Šalamun |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Čontala |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Daniel Leben | 0 : 1 | 55' | |
Žan Rajšp | 0 : 2 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Boštjan Smrečnik | 46' | |||
Lampret / Rizmal | 69' | |||
Alen Knez | 69' | |||
Čede / Uranek | 72' | |||
Svenšek / Ljuboje | 74' | |||
Jan Lampret | 76' | |||
Sedej / Knez | 77' | |||
Kokol / Pipenbaher | 77' | |||
Lešnik / Proykov | 77' | |||
Rajšp / Novak | 86' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 7 : 0 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Zavrč | 1 : 1 | ZASE Videm |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Rače |
Hajdina | 1 : 2 | Korotan Prevalje |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 5 : 1 | IBLO Podvinci |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 60 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 25 | 45 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 25 | 45 | |
4 | Krško | 25 | 44 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Zavrč | 25 | 36 | |
7 | Hajdina | 25 | 35 | |
8 | IBLO Podvinci | 25 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 34 | |
10 | Rače | 25 | 32 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 25 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Jetmir Torra | 10 |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
11. | Luka Petrinec | 9 |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nejc Plesec | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
19. | Gregor Predikaka | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |