Sodniki: | Stojkovič Marko (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Adam (1. pomoč), Praznik Špeh Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kaluža Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jean Carlo Troha | V |
2 | Aleksander Lev Čanković Peternelj | |
3 | David Čizmić | |
5 | Anej Rodić | |
7 | Anej Koprivc | |
8 | Gal Dolničar | K |
9 | Dejan Aćimović | |
10 | Tian Čaušević | |
17 | Anže Pušnik | |
18 | Kristijan Hojnik | |
20 | Bogdan Bankovački | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Gal Urek | V |
6 | Uroš Savić | |
11 | Alen Balagić | |
16 | Matija Goričanac | |
19 | Gašper Korez | |
21 | Emil Huskić |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dorian Radovanović | V |
3 | Taj Veržun | |
4 | Emrah Šabić | |
5 | Gaber Helbl | K |
6 | Deni Čilić | |
7 | Tibor Plevnik | |
8 | Aleks Hace | |
9 | Žiga Strmšek | |
10 | Gal Svetina | |
14 | Nikolas Petrović | |
16 | Mai Krenk | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Blaž Kaizer | V |
2 | Nace Kugovnik | |
11 | Žiga Vačun | |
13 | Nikola Štih | |
15 | Benjamin Mrak | |
17 | Žan Sfaxi | |
18 | Taj Završnik |
Trener |
---|
Alen Nadal |
Trener |
---|
Borut Vrhnjak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Stojkovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tian Čaušević | 1 : 0 | 37' | |
Bogdan Bankovački | 2 : 0 | 44' | |
Gašper Korez | 3 : 0 | 47' | |
Aleksander Lev Čanković Peternelj | 4 : 0 | 55' | |
Mai Krenk (ag) | 5 : 0 | 64' | |
Gašper Korez | 6 : 0 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gal Dolničar | 34' | |||
Balagić / Koprivc | 41' | |||
Korez / Hojnik | 41' | |||
Kugovnik / Čilić | 50' | |||
Sfaxi / Hace | 50' | |||
Huskić / Čaušević | 53' | |||
Gaber Helbl | 54' | |||
Goričanac / Dolničar | 63' | |||
Mrak / Krenk | 66' | |||
Dejan Aćimović | 68' | |||
Kaizer / Radovanović | 71' | |||
Savić / Aćimović | 76' | |||
Štih / Svetina | 76' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 6 : 0 | Gorica |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Dravograd |
Mura | 9 : 0 | Krka |
Tinex Šenčur | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 5 | Aluminij |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Maj Balažic | 16 |
Luka Rus | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 |
David Jereb | 14 | |
9. | Dejan Aćimović | 13 |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
Luka Zidarič | 13 | |
12. | Fabian Lungu | 12 |
Jaka Robin | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Tian Čaušević | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 | |
Maks Felicijan | 10 |